Name Grade Event Type Photo
Abasolo, Alexis 11 Throws
Bauerle, Gabby 9 Sprint / Jump
Burdick, Kyla 10 Throws
Daniel, Lucy 9 Throws
Flaten, Ava 9 Middle Distance
Frieden, Kaitlyn 9 Long Distance
Gerber, Sarah 11 Sprints / Throws
Hankins, Emily 11 Sprints
Hansen, Amber 9 Sprints
Heck, Malena 9 Sprints
Helton, Kate 10 Throws
Herrman, Shyra 10 Throws
Jennings, Quiara 9 Sprints
Leiker, Haley 10 Throws
Milledge, Cierra 9 Throws
Moon, Anna 10 Long Distance
Nolan, Karstyn 11 Long Distance
O'Dell, Nadalee 9 Throws
Russell, Josie 11 Long Distance
Russell, Kaydran 11 Sprint / Long Distanct
Scantlin, Ana 9 Sprints / Jumps
Serrano-Ramsey, Kirsten 9 Throws
Simons, Kloie 9 Sprints / Jumps
Stilley, Jayden 10 Throws
Vanderhoof, Paige 9 Sprints
Whisler, Addy 9 Sprints / Jumps
Williams, Campbell 10 Sprints / Long Distance
Woods, Emily 11 Throws
Young, Alyssa 10 Throws
 
Name Grade Event Type Photo
Ables, Chris 9 Throws
Baltzley, Christian 9 Sprints
Beck, Cameron 11 Throws
Betterton, Ryder 11 Sprints
Blake, Carsen 9 Throws
Brown, Robby 11 Middle Distance
Cassube, Nathan 10 Sprints
Claar, Tanner 10 Sprints
Davis, Kristian 11 Sprints
Diffenbaugh, Cole 11 Sprints
Duggan, Kyle 10 Sprints
Duncan, Jacob 9 Sprints / Jumps
Duranleau, Nathan 9 Sprints / Jumps
Ellis, Drew 12 Sprints / Jumps
Frieden, Andrew 11 Sprints
Heck, Clement 11 Middle Distance
Huerta, Demetrio 10 Throws
Hurley, Connor 11 Throws
Hussein, Suhayb 12 Sprints
Johnson, CJ 11 Sprints
Kidd, Justus 11 Long Distance
Lanzrath, Tyler 11 Sprints
Mader, Caleb 11 Sprints
Malone, Donovan 9 Long Distance
McClellan, Matthew 9 Sprints
Milledge, Chase 11 Pole Vault
Mort, JJ 11 Throws
Nash, Chase 9 Throws
Phillips, Josh 9 Throws
Plummer, Jeret 12 Throws
Rex, Ian 12 Sprints
Roderick, Ryan 12 Long Distance
Ruckman, Zach 12 Throws
Salazar, Victor 9 Long Distance
Scott, Blake 12 Throws
Scott, Hunter 10 Throws
Shain, Tyson 10 Sprints
Shaw, James 11 Sprints
Shields, Jackson 9 Throws
Smith, Canon 10 Throws
Thorson, Johnathan 12 Long Distance
Trullinger, Landon 10 Throws
Velotta, Jesse 10 Sprints
Walker, Jacob 12 Sprints
Webb, Braden 12 Sprints
Webb, Caden 12 Sprints
Williamson, Aidan 10 Sprints
Woods, Eric 12 Throws
Young, Jaxen 11 Throws
Young, Cole 9 Sprints
 

Head Coach: Dale Landes
Assistant Coach: Robin Williams, Randy Fox,
Denise Woods, Kyle Just
Managers:  
Athletic Trainer: Randy Fox ATC-R
Team Physician: Dr. Brian Comer
Superintendent: Dr. Jay Ensley
Principal: Glenda Cowell
Assistant Principal: Dave Fennewald
Athletic Director: Doug Evers
Band Director: Cory Klaker
School Colors: Kelly Green & White
Mascot: Wildcats